_cere has logged 20 entries for films rated during 2020.
Month | Day | Film | Released | Rating | Like | Rewatch | Review |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | The Human Condition | 1961 | | Read the review | |||
15 | A Clockwork Orange | 1971 | | Read the review | |||
08 | Parasite | 2019 | | Read the review | |||
03 | 8½ | 1963 | | Read the review | |||
03 | Spirited Away | 2001 | | Read the review | |||
28 | Videodrome | 1983 | | Read the review | |||
26 | A Brighter Summer Day | 1991 | | Read the review | |||
08 | The Good, the Bad and the Ugly | 1966 | | Read the review | |||
05 | Persona | 1966 | | Read the review | |||
04 | Solaris | 1972 | | Read the review | |||
02 | Andrei Rublev | 1966 | | Read the review | |||
01 | Schindler's List | 1993 | | Read the review | |||
31 | Stalker | 1979 | | Read the review | |||
31 | Harakiri | 1962 | | Read the review | |||
31 | Lawrence of Arabia | 1962 | | Read the review | |||
29 | Raging Bull | 1980 | | Read the review | |||
26 | Come and See | 1985 | | Read the review | |||
25 | Inception | 2010 | | Read the review | |||
25 | The Godfather | 1972 | | Read the review | |||
19 | The Human Condition III: A Soldier's Prayer | 1961 | | Read the review |