Month | Day | Film | Released | Rating | Like | Rewatch | Review |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | It's Complicated | 2009 | | ||||
21 | Breaking Away | 1979 | | ||||
21 | Gangs of New York | 2002 | | ||||
26 | Nashville | 1975 | | ||||
14 | Women on the Verge of a Nervous Breakdown | 1988 | | ||||
14 | Another Round | 2020 | | ||||
03 | Moonrise Kingdom | 2012 | | ||||
22 | The Heartbreak Kid | 1972 | | ||||
14 | Jules and Jim | 1962 | | Read the review | |||
14 | Jules and Jim | 1962 | | Read other review | |||
14 | Cold Water | 1994 | | ||||
19 | The Player | 1992 | | ||||
05 | The Ice Storm | 1997 | | ||||
26 | Fargo | 1996 | | ||||
03 | Paris, Texas | 1984 | | Read the review |