Movies that made me feel at least some sort of emotion? Or maybe they didn’t. I don’t know . .…
Top 22 films of 2022
this is for me. And only me. Everyone is different
Marvel films
My unwanted and not asked for rating of the mcu.
Marvel phase 4
After many rewatches I have made a list where I wrote down of all the phase 4 projects that the…
Spider-Man
there is no reason we have let society make so many Spider-Man movies and there is no reason why I…
comfort movies.
These movies might not be the greatest and may be really really really bad. But god they are so amazing…
X men
My unnecessary and not asked for rating of the x men universe