ekahifa has logged 24 entries for films during May 2021.
Month | Day | Film | Released | Rating | Like | Rewatch | Review |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | Recalled | 2021 | | ||||
24 | Oxygen | 2021 | | ||||
23 | Riders of Justice | 2020 | | ||||
22 | Love, Spells and All That | 2019 | | ||||
16 | Stand by Me | 1986 | | ||||
16 | Loving Vincent | 2017 | | ||||
15 | The Woman in the Window | 2021 | | ||||
15 | Four Roads | 2021 | | ||||
14 | Three Colours: Red | 1994 | | ||||
14 | In the Mood for Love | 2000 | | ||||
13 | Good Time | 2017 | | ||||
13 | Three Colours: Blue | 1993 | | ||||
12 | Three Colours: White | 1994 | | ||||
12 | Leap Year | 2010 | | ||||
09 | Se7en | 1995 | | ||||
07 | 12 Angry Men | 1957 | | ||||
06 | Ocean's Eight | 2018 | | ||||
05 | The Big Short | 2015 | | ||||
05 | I May Destroy You | 2020 | | ||||
05 | Kamome Diner | 2006 | | ||||
04 | Stowaway | 2021 | | ||||
02 | About Time | 2013 | | ||||
01 | Adrift | 2018 | | ||||
01 | The Mitchells vs. The Machines | 2021 | |