jenny has logged 30 entries for films during December 2019.
Month | Day | Film | Released | Rating | Like | Rewatch | Review |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | Midsommar | 2019 | | Read other review | |||
29 | Made in Dagenham | 2010 | | Read the review | |||
26 | Get Out | 2017 | | Read other review | |||
24 | Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker | 2019 | | Read the review | |||
23 | Whisper of the Heart | 1995 | | Read the review | |||
23 | Memories of Murder | 2003 | | Read other review | |||
22 | Marriage Story | 2019 | | Read other review | |||
21 | Star Wars | 1977 | | ||||
19 | Girls Trip | 2017 | | Read the review | |||
19 | Secretary | 2002 | | ||||
19 | Hail Satan? | 2019 | | Read the review | |||
18 | Gilmore Girls: A Year in the Life | 2016 | | ||||
18 | GoodFellas | 1990 | | Read other review | |||
15 | Titicut Follies | 1967 | | ||||
15 | Parasite | 2019 | | Read the review | |||
12 | Train to Busan | 2016 | | Read the review | |||
10 | Honey Boy | 2019 | | ||||
09 | Parasite | 2019 | | Read the review | |||
08 | Mirai | 2018 | | ||||
08 | Okja | 2017 | | ||||
07 | Snowpiercer | 2013 | | Read the review | |||
07 | Knives Out | 2019 | | Read other review | |||
06 | Mother | 2009 | | ||||
06 | Grey Gardens | 1975 | | Read the review | |||
05 | Black Panther | 2018 | | ||||
04 | The Host | 2006 | | Read other review | |||
04 | Behemoth | 2015 | | ||||
03 | Memories of Murder | 2003 | | Read the review | |||
03 | Porco Rosso | 1992 | | ||||
01 | The Cat Returns | 2002 | |