karl has logged 15 entries for films rated during 2016.
Month | Day | Film | Released | Rating | Like | Rewatch | Review |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Suicide Squad | 2016 | | Read the review | |||
30 | Mechanic: Resurrection | 2016 | | Read the review | |||
19 | Microwave Massacre | 1979 | | Read the review | |||
08 | The Legend of Tarzan | 2016 | | Read the review | |||
09 | Flight 7500 | 2014 | | Read the review | |||
16 | Pandemic | 2016 | | Read the review | |||
07 | Curve | 2015 | | Read the review | |||
28 | Contracted: Phase II | 2015 | | ||||
26 | Attack of the 50 Foot Woman | 1958 | | Read the review | |||
21 | The 5th Wave | 2016 | | Read the review | |||
16 | Another World | 2014 | | Read the review | |||
12 | Point Break | 2015 | | Read the review | |||
28 | Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon: Sword of Destiny | 2016 | | Read the review | |||
11 | Cabin Fever | 2016 | | Read the review | |||
30 | Ride Along 2 | 2016 | | Read the review |