this was crap I miss the masterpiece that was Sicario (2015) however benicio looks the hottest any man has ever looked
-
-
Incredibles 2 2018
ok elastigirl and evelyn had some real sexual tension going on that’s all I’m gonna say
-
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom 2018
kinda dumb but decent dino action. not enough Bryce and Chris sexual tension also not enough Jeff Goldblum overall
-
-
-
-
Solo: A Star Wars Story 2018
lame, boring, Paul Bettany was a dilf in this, lucasfilm can suck my ass
-
-
-
-
Saving Mr. Banks 2013
After everything, after all this time, I would still die for this movie. Also Emma Thompson is the light of my life
-
Ghostbusters II 1989
this feels like a bunch of snl ghostbuster parody sketches cut together and given a theatrical release