animation watchlist

  • Belladonna of Sadness
  • Night Is Short, Walk on Girl
  • Tokyo Godfathers
  • Fantastic Planet
  • The Suicide Shop
  • April and the Extraordinary World
  • Hyouka
  • I Lost My Body
  • The Nose or Conspiracy of Mavericks
  • Kakurenbo: Hide & Seek
  • Birdboy: The Forgotten Children
  • Seoul Station
  • The King of Pigs
  • Ne Zha
  • Tux and Fanny
  • Flavors of Youth
  • Kirikou and the Sorceress
  • Azur & Asmar: The Princes' Quest
  • Princes and Princesses
  • The Triplets of Belleville
  • Boy & the World
  • Isle of Dogs
  • Fantastic Mr. Fox
  • Surf's Up 2: WaveMania
  • Over the Garden Wall
  • Ancient Stories
  • Don't Hug Me I'm Scared
  • The Tatami Galaxy
  • The Case of Hana & Alice
  • Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind
  • Wind and Cloud: The Storm Riders
  • ERASED
  • Justice League Dark
  • Loving Vincent
  • The Little Prince
  • The Secret Life of Pets
  • The Secret Life of Pets 2
  • Watership Down
  • Corpse Bride
  • The Nightmare Before Christmas
  • Justice League vs. Teen Titans
  • Batman: The Dark Knight Returns, Part 1
  • The Adventures of Tintin
  • Superman: Doomsday
  • Legends of Valhalla: Thor
  • Ploey: You Never Fly Alone
  • Anna and the Moods
  • The Amazing Maurice
  • Two by Two: Overboard!
  • Yakari, a Spectacular Journey
  • A Stork's Journey
  • Ooops! Noah is Gone...
  • Kirikou and the Men and Women
  • Kirikou and the Wild Beasts
  • Dilili in Paris
  • Tales of the Night
  • Ivan Tsarevitch and the Changing Princess
  • Fire and Ice
  • The Liberator
  • The Book of Life
  • White Fang
  • White Snake
  • The Swallows of Kabul
  • Tale of Tales
  • Hedgehog in the Fog
  • The Heron and the Crane
  • The Fox and the Hare
  • The Battle of Kerzhenets
  • Children and Matches
  • Seasons
  • 25 October, the First Day
  • Winter Days
  • My Favorite Time
  • The Overcoat
  • With You I Am Again...
  • Masters of Russian Animation - Volume 1
  • crow
  • Shunga
  • Dark Room Filled with Light
  • Madonna
  • 10 Nights' Dreams
  • Landscape
  • Walking Man
  • Dreams
  • The Flower and the Mole
  • Fairground in the Stars
  • Scrap Diary
  • Karma
  • The Third Eye
  • Mein Bruder
  • The Eyeless Hunter. A Khanty Story
  • Eesel heliredelil
  • Lisa Limone and Maroc Orange, a Rapid Love Story
  • Tulip
  • Wolfwalkers
  • The Secret of Kells
  • Song of the Sea
  • My Father's Dragon
  • Backwards Boy
  • The Breadwinner