sawyer has logged 32 entries for films rated .
Month | Day | Film | Released | Rating | Like | Rewatch | Review |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | Bastille Day | 2016 | | ||||
22 | No Hard Feelings | 2023 | | ||||
24 | Barbie | 2023 | | Read the review | |||
31 | You People | 2023 | | ||||
17 | Cocoon | 2020 | | ||||
16 | In the Tall Grass | 2019 | | Read the review | |||
26 | Lights Out | 2016 | | ||||
14 | The Danish Girl | 2015 | | ||||
13 | A Rainy Day in New York | 2019 | | Read the review | |||
13 | Allure | 2017 | | ||||
20 | Endless Love | 2014 | | ||||
23 | Britt-Marie Was Here | 2019 | | ||||
17 | Not Another Teen Movie | 2001 | | ||||
31 | A Star Is Born | 2018 | | ||||
20 | The House That Jack Built | 2018 | | ||||
25 | Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again | 2018 | | ||||
18 | Sierra Burgess Is a Loser | 2018 | | ||||
08 | Mother, May I Sleep with Danger? | 2016 | | ||||
11 | The Age of Adaline | 2015 | | ||||
11 | Game Night | 2018 | | ||||
30 | The Kings of Summer | 2013 | | ||||
25 | GoldenEye | 1995 | | ||||
07 | Stronger | 2017 | | ||||
05 | The Burning | 1981 | | ||||
02 | Friday the 13th | 1980 | | ||||
26 | Death Note | 2017 | | Read the review | |||
16 | The Big Short | 2015 | | ||||
21 | The Purge | 2013 | | ||||
24 | The Da Vinci Code | 2006 | | ||||
12 | Halloween | 1978 | | ||||
14 | The Dictator | 2012 | | ||||
07 | American Sniper | 2014 | | Read the review |